?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

DREAM?

ONE TIME

A LIL BIT AGO

I HAD A DREAM WHERE I WAS SEASON ONE!ZUKO. AND I WAS BEING RAPED IN HIS BEDROOM BY ZHAO.

UP THE BUTT.

AND ZHAO HAD A VERY NASALY PEDO VOICE.

AND IT WAS SCARY.

BECAUSE HE TIED ZUKO!ME UP AND CHAINED ZUKO!ME TO THE BED.

JUST AS THE RAEP BEGAN I WOKE UP

THE END

Comments

( 4 DREAMERS — DREAM ON )
plushulala
Jan. 9th, 2008 01:34 pm (UTC)
I HAD A DREAM LIKE THAT ONLY IT WAS S1 ZUZU GETTING RAPED BY JEE. BUT...I THINK ZUZU SORTA LIKED IT. BUT ANYWAY, JEE WAS GRABBING ZUKO BY HIS PONY-TAIL AND, I GOTTA SAY, JEE WAS HOT IN THAT DREAM. HE HAD GREAT ABS. THE WHOLE THING WENT BY REALLY FAST AND, WHEN THEY WERE DONE, JEE AND ZUZU CUDDLED.
crystaldiamond4
Jan. 10th, 2008 05:47 am (UTC)
DID JEE HAVE A CANADIAN ACCENT IN THAT DREAM?
plushulala
Jan. 10th, 2008 09:17 am (UTC)
CANADIAN BACON JEE RAPING ZUKO! HAHAHA! BUT NO.
buff_iroh
Jan. 9th, 2008 07:53 pm (UTC)
ZHAO RAPEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE. WHAT A GOOD DREAM, TOO BAD YOU WOKE UP PRE-RAPE. LOL
( 4 DREAMERS — DREAM ON )

Profile

ZUKO, DREAM IT UP
atla_dreams
I HAD AN AVATAR DREAM...

Latest Month

October 2008
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow